20:00 football Zob Ahan - Al Nassr (KSA)
17:00 football FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras FC
19:30 football Bremer - Altona
19:15 basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit BK
20:00 football KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton
18:45 football RFS - Valmiera Glass ViA
17:30 tennis Ferro, Fiona - Qiang Wang
20:00 football Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
18:30 tennis Zidansek, Tamara - Tomljanović, Ajla
19:30 football Bremer - Altona
19:00 football FK Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse
20:00 football St. Gallen - Young Boys
17:00 basketball PAOK Thessaloniki BC - ASP Promitheas
16:10 tennis Diez, Steven - Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
17:00 football FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras FC
19:00 football Klaksvik - HB Torshavn
19:45 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
19:45 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16:55 football Maribor - Krsko Posavlje
20:00 football Thun - Basel
19:00 football Klaksvik - HB Torshavn
18:00 football OFI Crete - Platanias Chania
19:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Cincinnati Reds
20:00 football KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo - SK Deinze
20:00 football Grasshopper - FC Sion
19:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Cincinnati Reds
16:55 football NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
20:00 football Neuchâtel Xamax - Lugano
16:30 tennis Rola, Blaz - Quiroz, Roberto
20:00 football KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo - SK Deinze
20:00 handball Istres - Pontault-Combault HB
17:15 handball Dicken - Cocks
16:10 tennis Ofner, Sebastian - Hanfmann, Yannick
19:15 baseball St. Louis Cardinals - Kansas City Royals
19:00 football Sūduva Marijampolė - Žalgiris Vilnius
17:00 basketball PAOK Thessaloniki BC - ASP Promitheas
19:15 football Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha
17:20 tennis Couacaud, Enzo - De Greef, Arthur
19:00 football FK Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse
17:45 football Vitebsk - Energetik BGU
19:00 football Klaksvik - HB Torshavn
20:00 football St. Gallen - Young Boys
18:30 football Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
20:00 football Grasshopper - FC Sion
20:00 football KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo - SK Deinze
19:00 football Klaksvik - HB Torshavn
19:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - SC Rasta Vechta
20:00 handball Pays d'Aix - OC Cesson
20:00 handball Pays d'Aix - OC Cesson
19:10 tennis Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Lamasine, Tristan
17:15 handball Dicken - Cocks
16:55 football ND Gorica - Aluminij
17:00 football FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras FC
20:00 football Thun - Basel
18:45 football RFS - Valmiera Glass ViA
19:45 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:15 basketball Kauhajoki - Kouvot
19:30 basketball Unics Kazan - BC Khimki Moscow
20:00 football Luzern - FC Zürich
18:35 tennis Monteiro, Thiago - Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
20:00 football Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
19:00 basketball Holargos B.C. - AEK B.C.
16:55 football Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
20:00 football Neuchâtel Xamax - Lugano
18:00 football Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
19:30 basketball Unics Kazan - BC Khimki Moscow
17:00 volleyball Serbia (W) - South Korea (W)
20:00 football Gaziantep B.B. - Osmanlıspor
19:15 baseball St. Louis Cardinals - Kansas City Royals
16:55 football Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
20:00 football Luzern - FC Zürich
17:45 football Vitebsk - Energetik BGU
16:15 tennis Stefani, L/Stojanovic, N - Amanmuradova, A/Ivakhnenko, V
19:30 football Bremer - Altona
20:00 football Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
16:10 tennis Basic, Mirza - Martinez Portero, Pedro
17:30 football Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna
18:00 basketball BC Prievidza - BK Inter Incheba Bratislava
16:55 football NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
18:00 football Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
20:00 football Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08
19:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - SC Rasta Vechta
19:30 basketball Unics Kazan - BC Khimki Moscow
16:55 football ND Gorica - Aluminij
17:30 football TPV - Ekenäs IF
18:30 handball Aalborg Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
18:30 handball Aalborg Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
17:30 volleyball Thailand (W) - Italy (W)
17:00 football BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils
20:00 football Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
18:30 handball Aalborg Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
20:00 football Thun - Basel
16:55 football NK Triglav Kranj - Domžale
18:30 football FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 football Neuchâtel Xamax - Lugano
20:00 handball Istres - Pontault-Combault HB
17:30 football TPV - Ekenäs IF
17:30 football Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna
17:45 football Vitebsk - Energetik BGU
20:00 football Gaziantep B.B. - Osmanlıspor
17:15 basketball Kauhajoki - Kouvot
16:15 tennis Tatlot, Johan Sebastian - Ymer, Mikael
20:00 football Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08
16:55 football Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
16:55 football NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
19:15 basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit BK
19:15 basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit BK
16:55 football NK Triglav Kranj - Domžale
17:30 football Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
19:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Cincinnati Reds
17:45 football Vitebsk - Energetik BGU
17:30 football Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
20:00 football KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton
18:30 football FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
18:00 football OFI Crete - Platanias Chania
18:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
18:30 football Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
19:00 football Sūduva Marijampolė - Žalgiris Vilnius
19:15 basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit BK
17:30 football Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
17:45 tennis Pavlasek, Adam - Blancaneaux, Geoffrey
20:00 football Thun - Basel
20:00 handball Istres - Pontault-Combault HB
19:30 football Sturm Graz (W) - SV Neulengbach (W)
20:00 football KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton
19:30 football Sturm Graz (W) - SV Neulengbach (W)
18:00 football Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
19:00 basketball Holargos B.C. - AEK B.C.
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Oakland Athletics
16:55 football Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
19:30 volleyball Bulgaria (W) - Belgium (W)
19:45 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:00 football FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras FC
17:00 football BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils
17:15 handball Dicken - Cocks
17:15 basketball Kauhajoki - Kouvot
16:55 football Maribor - Krsko Posavlje
19:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - SC Rasta Vechta
19:30 football Sturm Graz (W) - SV Neulengbach (W)
20:00 football Zob Ahan - Al Nassr (KSA)
19:15 football Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha
20:00 football KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton
19:30 football Bremer - Altona
20:00 football Grasshopper - FC Sion
20:00 handball Istres - Pontault-Combault HB
18:00 football OFI Crete - Platanias Chania
18:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
19:00 football FK Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse
20:00 football Zob Ahan - Al Nassr (KSA)
20:00 football Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08
18:00 football Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
16:35 tennis Erlich, J/Shamasdin, A - Drzewiecki, K/Walkow, S
19:15 football Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha
17:30 football Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna
17:00 football BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils
19:15 baseball St. Louis Cardinals - Kansas City Royals
19:30 basketball Unics Kazan - BC Khimki Moscow
18:00 basketball BC Prievidza - BK Inter Incheba Bratislava
20:00 football Grasshopper - FC Sion
20:00 football Luzern - FC Zürich
17:30 football Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna
17:30 football Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
19:30 volleyball Bulgaria (W) - Belgium (W)
18:30 football Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
19:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Cincinnati Reds
20:00 handball Pays d'Aix - OC Cesson
16:05 tennis Bronzetti, Lucia - Biagianti, Martina
17:15 handball Dicken - Cocks
20:00 football Gaziantep B.B. - Osmanlıspor
17:30 football TPV - Ekenäs IF
19:00 basketball Holargos B.C. - AEK B.C.
19:15 baseball St. Louis Cardinals - Kansas City Royals
17:45 football Vitebsk - Energetik BGU
16:55 football NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
17:00 football BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils
20:00 football KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo - SK Deinze
18:45 tennis Bourgue, Mathias - Milojevic, Nikola
19:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - SC Rasta Vechta
16:55 football NK Triglav Kranj - Domžale
18:30 handball Aalborg Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
19:00 football Sūduva Marijampolė - Žalgiris Vilnius
19:45 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:00 basketball BC Prievidza - BK Inter Incheba Bratislava
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
20:00 football Luzern - FC Zürich
20:00 football Grasshopper - FC Sion
16:55 football ND Gorica - Aluminij
17:10 tennis Larsson, Johanna - Siniakova, Katerina
20:00 handball Pays d'Aix - OC Cesson
19:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Cincinnati Reds
20:00 football Luzern - FC Zürich
19:30 volleyball Bulgaria (W) - Belgium (W)
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Oakland Athletics
18:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
16:55 football Maribor - Krsko Posavlje
19:00 football Sūduva Marijampolė - Žalgiris Vilnius
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
20:00 football Zob Ahan - Al Nassr (KSA)
18:15 tennis Bolelli, Simone - Koepfer, Dominik
17:00 basketball PAOK Thessaloniki BC - ASP Promitheas
20:00 football St. Gallen - Young Boys
17:45 basketball BC Neptūnas - BC Rytas Vilnius
16:55 football NK Triglav Kranj - Domžale
19:15 basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit BK
19:30 volleyball Bulgaria (W) - Belgium (W)
17:30 football TPV - Ekenäs IF
20:00 football Gaziantep B.B. - Osmanlıspor
16:55 football ND Gorica - Aluminij
18:45 football RFS - Valmiera Glass ViA
16:17 tennis Leshem, E/Sakharov, G - Heliovaara, H/Lawson, A
20:00 football Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08
19:15 football Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha
18:30 football FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
19:00 basketball Holargos B.C. - AEK B.C.
18:45 football RFS - Valmiera Glass ViA
18:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
19:30 football Sturm Graz (W) - SV Neulengbach (W)
17:00 basketball PAOK Thessaloniki BC - ASP Promitheas
17:15 tennis Sandgren, Tennys - Moraing, Mats
18:00 basketball BC Prievidza - BK Inter Incheba Bratislava
16:55 football Maribor - Krsko Posavlje
18:00 tennis Dzumhur, Damir - Wawrinka, Stanislas
19:15 baseball St. Louis Cardinals - Kansas City Royals
18:30 football FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
18:00 football OFI Crete - Platanias Chania
20:00 football Neuchâtel Xamax - Lugano
18:30 football Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Oakland Athletics
19:00 football FK Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Oakland Athletics
17:40 tennis De Bakker, Thiemo - Soeda, Go
20:00 football St. Gallen - Young Boys
17:30 football Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna
17:15 basketball Kauhajoki - Kouvot
17:30 football Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
19:30 volleyball Bulgaria (W) - Belgium (W)

SPORTLEMON Streaming

Hello there, it's my pleasure to welcome you here at sportlemon live streams. Are you interested in what goodies do we have over here? Well, I am not really sure if to tell you or let you find out yourself, which would be a more playful way for you because even searching through our Lemonsport Live Sports Streams Offer is a real pleasure! But if you insist then keep reading.

Since today you don't have to search for your desired sports live streams, not anymore! All Lemonsport Live Sports Streams are easily accessible right here in a great quality for your maximum pleasure.

Smooth and intuitive experience are the very basics which you can feel even from a simple browsing through our daily live streams offer.